1. | Bastian Nitz (2000) | TV Voerde | 9:41,81 |
2. | Erik Lange (2000) | ASV Duisburg | 9:47,69 |
3. | Rahel Brömmel (2002) | SV 1919 Sonsbeck | 9:50,82 |
4. | Jan Schetter (2004) | ASV Duisburg | 9:55,70 |
5. | Karsten Kruck (1978) | ASV Duisburg | 10:06,66 |
6. | Katharina Wehr (1996) | TV Wanheimerort | 10:07,17 |
7. | Laurenz Klever (2004) | LAV Oberhausen | 10:11,09 |
8. | Denise Moser (2000) | SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd | 10:14,24 |
9. | Björn Tertünte (1973) | Ayyo Team Essen | 10:15,15 |
10. | Mareike Ressing (1970) | LC Adler Bottrop | 10:38,44 |
11. | Sascha Wasem (1983) | ASV Duisburg | 10:40,46 |
12. | Marvin Jesinghaus (1998) | RSV | 10:43,37 |
13. | Andreas Mayer (1971) | TuS Xanten | 10:45,84 |
14. | Ole Kruse (2005) | SV 1919 Sonsbeck | 10:49,03 |
15. | Olaf Köhler (1971) | TG Neuss | 10:59,03 |
16. | Kadri Tahiri (1967) | USC Bochum | 11:01,73 |
17. | Selina Tiefenbach (1997) | LC Adler Bottrop | 11:04,70 |
18. | Frank Friedrich (1971) | Laufsport Bunert Duisburg | 11:05,56 |
19. | Rebecca Muschalla (2002) | ASV Duisburg | 11:25,82 |
20. | Nina Endt (2000) | LC Adler Bottrop | 11:39,91 |
21. | Kai Räker-van Eicken (1975) | Laufsport Bunert Duisburg | 11:42,53 |
22. | Dieter Köhler (1968) | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 11:43,76 |
23. | Stefan Endt (1967) | LC Adler Bottrop | 11:49,56 |
24. | Pauline Schultze (2003) | SV 1919 Sonsbeck | 11:51,00 |
25. | Peter Mäder (1956) | USC Bochum | 11:52,69 |
26. | Rolf Abels (1956) | USC Bochum | 12:00,22 |
27. | Andreas am Orde (1959) | Essener LV | 12:15,04 |
28. | Stephanie Dirkes (1976) | Laufsport Bunert Duisburg | 12:15,53 |
29. | Linda Peters (2007) | LAV Oberhausen | 12:53,81 |
30. | Amy Hentschel (2007) | LAV Oberhausen | 12:55,31 |
31. | Claudia Seegers (1962) | TSV Weeze | 13:06,38 |
32. | Katja D'Argenio (1978) | LC Adler Bottrop | 13:14,64 |
33. | Beata Grunenberg (1985) | ASV Duisburg | 13:58,78 |
34. | Dieter Schönlau (1940) | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 14:04,70 |
35. | Angélique Kocks (1970) | LC Adler Bottrop | 14:19,13 |
36. | Sophie Luyven (2004) | SV 1919 Sonsbeck | 14:44,79 |
37. | Angela Prussat (1956) | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 15:43,05 |
38. | Hans-Peter Geurts (1949) | TSV Weeze | 15:47,48 |
39. | Werner Butschko (1948) | ASV Duisburg | 15:56,70 |
-. | Markus Grohmann (1977) | Laufsport Bunert Duisburg | abg. |
-. | Willi Hoff (1968) | Laufsport Bunert Duisburg | aufg. |
-. | Simon Vogt (1993) | SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd | abg. |
-. | Helge Rademacher (1963) | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | abg. |
-. | Melanie Fraas (1975) | LC Adler Bottrop | abg. |
-. | Pauline Schultze (2003) | SV 1919 Sonsbeck | abg. |
-. | Dennis van Laak (1980) | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | abg. |
-. | Florian Nitz (2005) | TV Voerde | abg. |
-. | Harald Grundmann (1947) | SuS Schalke 96 | abg. |