DSMM / DJMM 2009 in Duisburg-Rumeln Duisburg, am 01.05.2009 |
WERTUNGEN |
1. |
Rumelner TV |
7.321,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
681 |
Essert, Mark André |
1994 |
|
13,44 |
+0,0 |
458,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
682 |
Lanz, Florian |
1995 |
GER |
13,66 |
+0,0 |
440,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
678 |
Neubauer, Justin |
1995 |
GER |
14,24 |
+0,0 |
(396,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
680 |
Werner, Julian |
1995 |
GER |
3:02,3* |
|
554,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
675 |
Fischell, Jan-Philipp |
1994 |
GER |
3:13,8* |
|
500,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
678 |
Neubauer, Justin |
1995 |
GER |
3:47,5* |
|
(372,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
679 |
Küppers, Robin |
1994 |
GER |
14,24 |
+0,0 |
446,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
675 |
Fischell, Jan-Philipp |
1994 |
GER |
14,30 |
+0,0 |
443,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
680 |
Werner, Julian |
1995 |
GER |
1,44 m |
|
448,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
679 |
Küppers, Robin |
1994 |
GER |
1,44 m |
|
448,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
682 |
Lanz, Florian |
1995 |
GER |
10,24 m |
|
479,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
676 |
Schmalfuß, Jens |
1994 |
GER |
8,83 m |
|
417,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
677 |
Rumi, Joshua |
1995 |
GER |
7,37 m |
|
(348,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
681 |
Essert, Mark André |
1994 |
|
61,50 m |
|
476,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
677 |
Rumi, Joshua |
1995 |
GER |
52,00 m |
|
425,0 |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
Rumelner TV |
|
|
52,9* |
|
942,0 |
|
|
675, Fischell Jan-Philipp (1994) - 682, Lanz Florian (1995) 679, Küppers Robin (1994) - 680, Werner Julian (1995) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
681 |
Essert, Mark André |
1994 |
|
4,42 m |
|
434,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
678 |
Neubauer, Justin |
1995 |
GER |
4,21 m |
|
411,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
677 |
Rumi, Joshua |
1995 |
GER |
4,12 m |
|
(401,0) |
|
|
2. |
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
7.244,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
755 |
Malessa, Lennard |
1994 |
GER |
12,54 |
+0,0 |
537,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
756 |
Matuschek, Erik |
1994 |
GER |
12,96 |
+0,0 |
499,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
753 |
Hildebrand, Dennis |
1995 |
GER |
3:28,8* |
|
438,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
751 |
Beckord, Jan |
1995 |
GER |
3:29,3* |
|
436,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
757 |
Haardt, Alexander |
1994 |
GER |
12,22 |
+0,0 |
544,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
756 |
Matuschek, Erik |
1994 |
GER |
12,80 |
+0,0 |
513,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
757 |
Haardt, Alexander |
1994 |
GER |
1,72 m |
|
588,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
755 |
Malessa, Lennard |
1994 |
GER |
1,48 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
750 |
Bader, Jan |
1995 |
GER |
1,24 m |
|
(340,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
757 |
Haardt, Alexander |
1994 |
GER |
12,90 m |
|
585,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
756 |
Matuschek, Erik |
1994 |
GER |
9,85 m |
|
463,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
758 |
Krebs, Nick |
1995 |
GER |
6,36 m |
|
(296,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
754 |
Grimsmann, Henrik |
1995 |
|
6,17 m |
|
(286,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
758 |
Krebs, Nick |
1995 |
GER |
34,50 m |
|
317,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
754 |
Grimsmann, Henrik |
1995 |
|
29,00 m |
|
278,0 |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
|
|
59,3* |
|
703,0 |
|
|
750, Bader Jan (1995) - 753, Hildebrand Dennis (1995) 751, Beckord Jan (1995) - 754, Grimsmann Henrik (1995) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
755 |
Malessa, Lennard |
1994 |
GER |
5,05 m |
|
500,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
751 |
Beckord, Jan |
1995 |
GER |
3,88 m |
|
374,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
750 |
Bader, Jan |
1995 |
GER |
3,83 m |
|
(368,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
758 |
Krebs, Nick |
1995 |
GER |
3,67 m |
|
(349,0) |
|
|
1. |
Rumelner TV |
2.913,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
Rumelner TV |
|
|
46,0* |
|
719,0 |
|
|
698, Guillen Garcia Alexander (1996) - 701, Tacke-Unterberg Daniel (1997) 699, Werner Constantin (1996) - 700, Tolay Tahsin (1996) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
698 |
Guillen Garcia, Alexander |
1996 |
|
11,05 |
+0,0 |
404,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
699 |
Werner, Constantin |
1996 |
|
12,07 |
+0,0 |
318,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
698 |
Guillen Garcia, Alexander |
1996 |
|
44,00 m |
|
378,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
700 |
Tolay, Tahsin |
1996 |
|
41,50 m |
|
363,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
701 |
Tacke-Unterberg, Daniel |
1997 |
|
39,00 m |
|
(347,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
700 |
Tolay, Tahsin |
1996 |
|
3,89 m |
|
375,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
699 |
Werner, Constantin |
1996 |
|
3,73 m |
|
356,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
701 |
Tacke-Unterberg, Daniel |
1997 |
|
3,69 m |
|
(351,0) |
|
|
1. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
5.282,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
601 |
El Abdulla, Karim |
1997 |
|
11,21 |
+0,0 |
390,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
606 |
Tapken, Lars |
1997 |
|
11,57 |
+0,0 |
358,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
604 |
Stuckemeier, Gerrit |
1997 |
|
11,97 |
+0,0 |
(326,0) |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
603 |
Hinssen, Daniel |
1996 |
|
12,37 |
+0,0 |
(295,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
607 |
Grünler, Daniel |
1997 |
|
3:36,6* |
|
409,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
608 |
Blank, Frederik |
1997 |
|
3:45,0* |
|
381,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
605 |
Philipps, Sebastian |
1997 |
|
4:06,1* |
|
(317,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
602 |
Richter, Mathis |
1997 |
|
12,17 |
|
337,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
610 |
Emiliadis, Strato |
1996 |
|
12,71 |
|
300,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
609 |
Dörr, Simon |
1996 |
|
13,35 |
|
(259,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
602 |
Richter, Mathis |
1997 |
|
1,40 m |
|
427,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
609 |
Dörr, Simon |
1996 |
|
1,32 m |
|
384,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
601 |
El Abdulla, Karim |
1997 |
|
1,24 m |
|
(340,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
604 |
Stuckemeier, Gerrit |
1997 |
|
4,01 m |
|
389,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
610 |
Emiliadis, Strato |
1996 |
|
3,80 m |
|
364,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
603 |
Hinssen, Daniel |
1996 |
|
3,74 m |
|
(357,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
611 |
Gembolys, Christofer |
1997 |
|
3,42 m |
|
(319,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
607 |
Grünler, Daniel |
1997 |
|
39,00 m |
|
347,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
606 |
Tapken, Lars |
1997 |
|
37,50 m |
|
337,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
603 |
Hinssen, Daniel |
1996 |
|
27,00 m |
|
(262,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
605 |
Philipps, Sebastian |
1997 |
|
25,00 m |
|
(247,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
611 |
Gembolys, Christofer |
1997 |
|
24,00 m |
|
(238,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
42,9* |
|
859,0 |
|
|
601, El Abdulla Karim (1997) - 602, Richter Mathis (1997) 604, Stuckemeier Gerrit (1997) - 610, Emiliadis Strato (1996) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg II. Staffel |
|
|
47,4* |
|
(661,0) |
|
|
607, Grünler Daniel (1997) - 605, Philipps Sebastian (1997) 606, Tapken Lars (1997) - 609, Dörr Simon (1996) |
|
|
1. |
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
2.598,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
|
|
30,9* |
|
763,0 |
|
|
760, Roncancio Hiska (1998) - 759, Dinglinger Arne (1998) 762, Utsch Luca (1998) - 761, Kaldenhoff Joel (1998) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
759 |
Dinglinger, Arne |
1998 |
|
7,5* |
|
386,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
760 |
Roncancio, Hiska |
1998 |
|
8,4* |
|
289,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
761 |
Kaldenhoff, Joel |
1998 |
|
8,7* |
|
(261,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
762 |
Utsch, Luca |
1998 |
|
30,00 m |
|
243,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
761 |
Kaldenhoff, Joel |
1998 |
|
27,00 m |
|
217,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
763 |
Deter, Dennis |
1998 |
|
22,50 m |
|
(176,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
759 |
Dinglinger, Arne |
1998 |
|
3,97 m |
|
384,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
762 |
Utsch, Luca |
1998 |
|
3,40 m |
|
316,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
763 |
Deter, Dennis |
1998 |
|
3,15 m |
|
(285,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
760 |
Roncancio, Hiska |
1998 |
|
3,03 m |
|
(269,0) |
|
|
2. |
Rumelner TV II.Mann. |
2.211,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
Rumelner TV II.Mann. |
|
|
35,0* |
|
546,0 |
|
|
737, Paßlask Nick (1999) - 735, Heyder Tim (1999) 734, Küppers Timo (1999) - 736, Lewakis David (1999) |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
Rumelner TV II. Mann. / II. Staffel |
|
|
36,0* |
|
(501,0) |
|
|
739, Ruthmann Julian (2000) - 738, Braß Leonard (2000) 740, Thul Jakob (2000) - 741, de Vries Jonathan (2000) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
734 |
Küppers, Timo |
1999 |
|
7,9* |
|
340,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
735 |
Heyder, Tim |
1999 |
|
8,9* |
|
243,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
738 |
Braß, Leonard |
2000 |
|
9,0* |
|
(234,0) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
740 |
Thul, Jakob |
2000 |
|
9,3* |
|
(210,0) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
739 |
Ruthmann, Julian |
2000 |
|
9,4* |
|
(202,0) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
736 |
Lewakis, David |
1999 |
|
9,4* |
|
(202,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
741 |
de Vries, Jonathan |
2000 |
|
30,50 m |
|
247,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
742 |
Rübsam, René André |
2000 |
|
30,00 m |
|
243,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
737 |
Paßlask, Nick |
1999 |
|
29,50 m |
|
(239,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
740 |
Thul, Jakob |
2000 |
|
19,50 m |
|
(146,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
739 |
Ruthmann, Julian |
2000 |
|
16,50 m |
|
(114,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
734 |
Küppers, Timo |
1999 |
|
3,35 m |
|
310,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
735 |
Heyder, Tim |
1999 |
|
3,13 m |
|
282,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
737 |
Paßlask, Nick |
1999 |
|
3,12 m |
|
(281,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
741 |
de Vries, Jonathan |
2000 |
|
2,92 m |
|
(255,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
742 |
Rübsam, René André |
2000 |
|
2,91 m |
|
(253,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
736 |
Lewakis, David |
1999 |
|
2,71 m |
|
(226,0) |
|
|
3. |
Rumelner TV |
1.864,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
716 |
Pauwels, Fynn |
1998 |
|
8,1* |
|
319,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
717 |
Rumi, David |
1999 |
|
8,3* |
|
299,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
716 |
Pauwels, Fynn |
1998 |
|
39,00 m |
|
313,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
717 |
Rumi, David |
1999 |
|
38,00 m |
|
305,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
717 |
Rumi, David |
1999 |
|
3,39 m |
|
315,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
716 |
Pauwels, Fynn |
1998 |
|
3,37 m |
|
313,0 |
|
|
1. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
3.545,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
628 |
Mello, Brian |
1998 |
|
8,3* |
|
299,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
625 |
Wienhofer Martin, Carlos |
1999 |
|
8,5* |
|
279,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
629 |
Eikermann, Tim |
2000 |
|
4:00,1* |
|
334,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
625 |
Wienhofer Martin, Carlos |
1999 |
|
4:04,9* |
|
320,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
628 |
Mello, Brian |
1998 |
|
4:07,6* |
|
(313,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
623 |
Meyer, Michael |
1999 |
GER |
1,20 m |
|
318,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
627 |
Schünemann, Alexander |
1998 |
|
1,12 m |
|
271,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
629 |
Eikermann, Tim |
2000 |
|
3,54 m |
|
333,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
627 |
Schünemann, Alexander |
1998 |
|
3,16 m |
|
286,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
624 |
Brokmann, Jonas |
1999 |
|
28,50 m |
|
230,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
623 |
Meyer, Michael |
1999 |
GER |
28,50 m |
|
230,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
33,0* |
|
645,0 |
|
|
623, Meyer Michael (1999) - 624, Brokmann Jonas (1999) 627, Schünemann Alexander (1998) - 628, Mello Brian (1998) |
|
|
2. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
3.316,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
667 |
Wollschläger, Florian |
1998 |
|
8,1* |
|
319,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
662 |
Wutz, Niklas |
2000 |
|
8,8* |
|
252,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
668 |
Krüger, Dennis |
1998 |
|
8,9* |
|
(243,0) |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
663 |
Caliandro, Marco |
2000 |
|
10,3* |
|
(138,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
666 |
Bleckmann, Tom |
1998 |
|
4:04,6* |
|
321,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
660 |
Bajra, Amar |
2000 |
|
4:10,9* |
|
304,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
664 |
Töllner, Stephan |
1998 |
|
1,08 m |
|
247,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
660 |
Bajra, Amar |
2000 |
|
0,98 m |
|
186,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
666 |
Bleckmann, Tom |
1998 |
|
3,40 m |
|
316,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
664 |
Töllner, Stephan |
1998 |
|
3,23 m |
|
295,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
668 |
Krüger, Dennis |
1998 |
|
3,12 m |
|
(281,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
667 |
Wollschläger, Florian |
1998 |
|
2,85 m |
|
(245,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
662 |
Wutz, Niklas |
2000 |
|
2,66 m |
|
(219,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
663 |
Caliandro, Marco |
2000 |
|
2,47 m |
|
(192,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
668 |
Krüger, Dennis |
1998 |
|
34,50 m |
|
279,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
662 |
Wutz, Niklas |
2000 |
|
18,00 m |
|
131,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
663 |
Caliandro, Marco |
2000 |
|
14,00 m |
|
(85,0) |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
|
|
32,6* |
|
666,0 |
|
|
664, Töllner Stephan (1998) 666, Bleckmann Tom (1998) - 667, Wollschläger Florian (1998) |
|
|
1. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
5.077,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
643 |
Eibrecht, Dominique |
1995 |
|
14,08 |
+0,0 |
471,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
641 |
Kischkel, Cindy |
1995 |
|
14,58 |
+0,0 |
434,0 |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
643 |
Eibrecht, Dominique |
1995 |
|
2:48,0* |
|
423,0 |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
645 |
Holler, Jana |
1994 |
GER |
3:15,3* |
|
320,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
641 |
Kischkel, Cindy |
1995 |
|
4,12 m |
|
450,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
645 |
Holler, Jana |
1994 |
GER |
3,75 m |
|
405,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
644 |
Krug, Laura |
1994 |
GER |
9,22 m |
|
441,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
642 |
Gittmann, Luisa |
1995 |
GER |
8,40 m |
|
406,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
644 |
Krug, Laura |
1994 |
GER |
46,00 m |
|
516,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
642 |
Gittmann, Luisa |
1995 |
GER |
44,50 m |
|
505,0 |
|
|
4x100m (DM3) |
|
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
|
|
63,0* |
|
706,0 |
|
|
642, Gittmann Luisa (1995) - 641, Kischkel Cindy (1995) 645, Holler Jana (1994) - 643, Eibrecht Dominique (1995) |
|
|
2. |
Rumelner TV |
4.103,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
683 |
Schaffer, Clarissa |
1994 |
GER |
14,30 |
+0,0 |
455,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
685 |
Ehrentraut, Saskia |
1995 |
GER |
14,35 |
+0,0 |
451,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
687 |
Seemann, Vera |
1994 |
GER |
15,61 |
+0,0 |
(365,0) |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
688 |
Hinkelmann, Rebecca |
1995 |
GER |
15,76 |
+0,0 |
(356,0) |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
683 |
Schaffer, Clarissa |
1994 |
GER |
3:03,0* |
|
362,0 |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
688 |
Hinkelmann, Rebecca |
1995 |
GER |
3:07,4* |
|
347,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
686 |
Rösler, Kathrin |
1995 |
GER |
4,52 m |
|
496,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
684 |
M`Pembele, Sidonie |
1994 |
|
4,18 m |
|
457,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
688 |
Hinkelmann, Rebecca |
1995 |
GER |
3,64 m |
|
(391,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
687 |
Seemann, Vera |
1994 |
GER |
3,51 m |
|
(374,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
687 |
Seemann, Vera |
1994 |
GER |
7,94 m |
|
386,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
684 |
M`Pembele, Sidonie |
1994 |
|
7,18 m |
|
351,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
686 |
Rösler, Kathrin |
1995 |
GER |
34,00 m |
|
425,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
685 |
Ehrentraut, Saskia |
1995 |
GER |
28,00 m |
|
373,0 |
|
|
1. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
3.352,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
45,1* |
|
793,0 |
|
|
616, Paffrath Mona (1996) - 612, Driske Tessa (1996) 615, Jagenow Jacqueline (1996) - 614, Roegels Kim (1996) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
615 |
Jagenow, Jacqueline |
1996 |
|
11,2* |
+0,0 |
387,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
612 |
Driske, Tessa |
1996 |
|
11,5* |
+0,0 |
362,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
617 |
Schwarzer, Anna Isabell |
1997 |
|
12,3* |
+0,0 |
(300,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
614 |
Roegels, Kim |
1996 |
|
43,00 m |
|
518,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
613 |
Giersig, Laura |
1996 |
|
30,00 m |
|
395,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
612 |
Driske, Tessa |
1996 |
|
26,50 m |
|
(357,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
617 |
Schwarzer, Anna Isabell |
1997 |
|
20,00 m |
|
(280,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
614 |
Roegels, Kim |
1996 |
|
4,45 m |
|
488,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
615 |
Jagenow, Jacqueline |
1996 |
|
3,78 m |
|
409,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
617 |
Schwarzer, Anna Isabell |
1997 |
|
3,71 m |
|
(400,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
616 |
Paffrath, Mona |
1996 |
|
3,46 m |
|
(368,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
613 |
Giersig, Laura |
1996 |
|
3,03 m |
|
(311,0) |
|
|
2. |
Rumelner TV |
3.138,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
Rumelner TV |
|
|
46,9* |
|
716,0 |
|
|
689, Ebner Julia (1996) - 690, Brocks Michelle (1997) 693, Piotrowski Chiara (1997) - 800, Ulm Katja (1996) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
697 |
Ulm, Kaja |
1996 |
|
11,2* |
+0,0 |
387,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
695 |
Binasch, Lena |
1997 |
|
11,8* |
+0,0 |
338,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
693 |
Piotrowski, Chiara |
1997 |
|
12,0* |
+0,0 |
(322,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
696 |
Rübsam, Rebecca |
1997 |
|
12,7* |
+0,0 |
(272,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
689 |
Ebner, Julia |
1996 |
|
36,00 m |
|
455,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
690 |
Brocks, Michelle |
1997 |
|
32,50 m |
|
420,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
692 |
Peitz, Sophia |
1996 |
|
30,00 m |
|
(395,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
696 |
Rübsam, Rebecca |
1997 |
|
26,00 m |
|
(351,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
697 |
Ulm, Kaja |
1996 |
|
25,00 m |
|
(340,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
695 |
Binasch, Lena |
1997 |
|
23,00 m |
|
(317,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
689 |
Ebner, Julia |
1996 |
|
3,96 m |
|
430,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
692 |
Peitz, Sophia |
1996 |
|
3,65 m |
|
392,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
690 |
Brocks, Michelle |
1997 |
|
3,46 m |
|
(368,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
695 |
Binasch, Lena |
1997 |
|
3,32 m |
|
(350,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
696 |
Rübsam, Rebecca |
1997 |
|
3,31 m |
|
(348,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
693 |
Piotrowski, Chiara |
1997 |
|
3,15 m |
|
(327,0) |
|
|
3. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
386,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
655 |
Rikken, Tessa |
1997 |
|
3,60 m |
|
386,0 |
|
|
1. |
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
5.639,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
780 |
Altenweg, Laura |
1997 |
|
11,5* |
+0,0 |
362,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
777 |
Beckord, Jil |
1997 |
|
11,6* |
+0,0 |
354,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
782 |
Rosengart, Kathrin |
1997 |
|
12,2* |
+0,0 |
(307,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
775 |
Wehr, Katharina |
1996 |
GER |
2:46,6* |
|
429,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
774 |
Neppl, Victoria |
1996 |
|
2:46,7* |
|
429,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
776 |
Wasserek, Sandra |
1996 |
|
12,74 |
|
380,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
781 |
Guthardt, Eva |
1997 |
|
13,13 |
|
360,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
779 |
Schäfer, Hanna |
1997 |
|
1,32 m |
|
394,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
781 |
Guthardt, Eva |
1997 |
|
1,24 m |
|
342,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
778 |
Pollert, Anna |
1996 |
|
1,16 m |
|
(288,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
775 |
Wehr, Katharina |
1996 |
GER |
4,46 m |
|
489,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
780 |
Altenweg, Laura |
1997 |
|
3,93 m |
|
427,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
774 |
Neppl, Victoria |
1996 |
|
3,92 m |
|
(426,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
779 |
Schäfer, Hanna |
1997 |
|
38,00 m |
|
473,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
776 |
Wasserek, Sandra |
1996 |
|
35,50 m |
|
450,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
782 |
Rosengart, Kathrin |
1997 |
|
22,00 m |
|
(305,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
|
|
46,1* |
|
750,0 |
|
|
778, Pollert Anna (1996) - 780, Altenweg Laura (1997) 779, Schäfer Hanna (1997) - 781, Guthardt Eva (1997) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
TV Wanheimerort 1880 II. Staffel |
|
|
47,3* |
|
(700,0) |
|
|
776, Wasserek Sandra (1996) - 777, Beckord Jil (1997) 782, Rosengart Kathrin (1997) - 774, Neppl Victoria (1996) |
|
|
2. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
5.330,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
655 |
Rikken, Tessa |
1997 |
|
11,2* |
+0,0 |
387,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
654 |
Maas, Kristin |
1997 |
|
11,4* |
+0,0 |
370,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
653 |
Peters, Jasmin |
1997 |
|
3:16,8* |
|
315,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
659 |
Bajrami, Albiona |
1996 |
|
3:32,5* |
|
269,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
656 |
Pollak, Sarah |
1997 |
|
12,53 |
|
392,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
654 |
Maas, Kristin |
1997 |
|
13,04 |
|
364,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
659 |
Bajrami, Albiona |
1996 |
|
14,07 |
|
(315,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
652 |
Husung, Lea |
1997 |
|
1,36 m |
|
419,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
656 |
Pollak, Sarah |
1997 |
|
1,16 m |
|
288,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
652 |
Husung, Lea |
1997 |
|
4,34 m |
|
475,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
659 |
Bajrami, Albiona |
1996 |
|
3,70 m |
|
399,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
656 |
Pollak, Sarah |
1997 |
|
33,00 m |
|
425,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
653 |
Peters, Jasmin |
1997 |
|
33,00 m |
|
425,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
|
|
44,9* |
|
802,0 |
|
|
654, Maas Kristin (1997) - 653, Peters Jasmin (1997) 655, Rikken Tessa (1997) - 652, Husung Lea (1997) |
|
|
1. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
2.867,0 |
|
2. |
Rumelner TV |
2.634,0 |
|
3. |
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
2.527,0 |
|
4. |
Rumelner TV II.Mann. |
2.425,0 |
|
5. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
2.328,0 |
|
6. |
Eintracht Duisburg II. Mann. |
2.117,0 |
|
1. |
Eintracht Duisburg |
2.867,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
33,50 |
|
703,0 |
|
|
620, El Abdulla Nura (1999) - 619, Haut Fabienne (1999) 618, Roßmüller Patricia (1998) - 621, Glässer Teijeiro Elena (1998) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
621 |
Glässer Teijeiro, Elena |
1998 |
|
7,7* |
|
401,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
618 |
Roßmüller, Patricia |
1998 |
|
7,8* |
|
389,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
622 |
Feische, Hannah |
1999 |
|
9,3* |
|
(241,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
618 |
Roßmüller, Patricia |
1998 |
|
26,50 m |
|
357,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
619 |
Haut, Fabienne |
1999 |
|
23,00 m |
|
317,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
620 |
El Abdulla, Nura |
1999 |
|
17,50 m |
|
(247,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
621 |
Glässer Teijeiro, Elena |
1998 |
|
3,54 m |
|
378,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
619 |
Haut, Fabienne |
1999 |
|
3,11 m |
|
322,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
620 |
El Abdulla, Nura |
1999 |
|
2,81 m |
|
(280,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
622 |
Feische, Hannah |
1999 |
|
2,80 m |
|
(278,0) |
|
|
2. |
Rumelner TV |
2.634,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
Rumelner TV |
|
|
34,00 |
|
677,0 |
|
|
708, Schürmann Maxi (1999) - 709, Ulm Miri (1999) 707, Biermann Marie-Therese (1998) - 706, de Vries Anna (1998) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
709 |
Ulm, Miri |
1999 |
|
8,6* |
|
304,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
708 |
Schürmann, Maxi |
1999 |
|
8,7* |
|
294,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
715 |
Kwitowski, Saskia |
2000 |
|
9,3* |
|
(241,0) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
710 |
Wild, Mara |
1999 |
|
9,3* |
|
(241,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
709 |
Ulm, Miri |
1999 |
|
29,00 m |
|
384,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
706 |
de Vries, Anna |
1998 |
|
21,00 m |
|
292,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
707 |
Biermann, Marie-Therese |
1998 |
|
17,00 m |
|
(240,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
710 |
Wild, Mara |
1999 |
|
16,50 m |
|
(233,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
706 |
de Vries, Anna |
1998 |
|
3,28 m |
|
344,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
708 |
Schürmann, Maxi |
1999 |
|
3,24 m |
|
339,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
707 |
Biermann, Marie-Therese |
1998 |
|
3,08 m |
|
(318,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
710 |
Wild, Mara |
1999 |
|
2,74 m |
|
(270,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
715 |
Kwitowski, Saskia |
2000 |
|
2,65 m |
|
(256,0) |
|
|
3. |
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
2.527,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
|
|
34,40 |
|
656,0 |
|
|
772, Pinto Miriam (1999) - 770, Perlebach Saskia (1999) 771, Perlebach Alina (1999) - 773, Faeser Isabell (1999) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
772 |
Pinto, Miriam |
1999 |
|
8,4* |
|
324,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
771 |
Perlebach, Alina |
1999 |
|
8,6* |
|
304,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
770 |
Perlebach, Saskia |
1999 |
|
8,8* |
|
(285,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
767 |
Altenweg, Jana |
1999 |
|
23,50 m |
|
323,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
773 |
Faeser, Isabell |
1999 |
|
20,00 m |
|
280,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
770 |
Perlebach, Saskia |
1999 |
|
20,00 m |
|
(280,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
772 |
Pinto, Miriam |
1999 |
|
3,15 m |
|
327,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
773 |
Faeser, Isabell |
1999 |
|
3,05 m |
|
313,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
771 |
Perlebach, Alina |
1999 |
|
2,96 m |
|
(301,0) |
|
|
4. |
Rumelner TV II.Mann. |
2.425,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
Rumelner TV II.Mann. |
|
|
34,0* |
|
664,0 |
|
|
746, Schoppmeyer Paula (2000) - 744, Garcia Caterina Guillen (2000) 743, Müsch Frauke (2000) - 748, Krichel Pia (1999) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
744 |
Garcia, Caterina Guillen |
2000 |
|
8,6* |
|
304,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
743 |
Müsch, Frauke |
2000 |
|
8,7* |
|
294,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
745 |
Paas, Annika |
1999 |
|
9,0* |
|
(267,0) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
747 |
Katona, Paula |
2000 |
|
9,1* |
|
(258,0) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
749 |
Kaya, Sevilay |
2000 |
|
10,1* |
|
(179,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
746 |
Schoppmeyer, Paula |
2000 |
|
17,00 m |
|
240,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
745 |
Paas, Annika |
1999 |
|
16,00 m |
|
226,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
748 |
Krichel, Pia |
1999 |
|
12,00 m |
|
(164,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
749 |
Kaya, Sevilay |
2000 |
|
11,50 m |
|
(156,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
748 |
Krichel, Pia |
1999 |
|
3,42 m |
|
363,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
744 |
Garcia, Caterina Guillen |
2000 |
|
3,20 m |
|
334,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
746 |
Schoppmeyer, Paula |
2000 |
|
3,14 m |
|
(326,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
743 |
Müsch, Frauke |
2000 |
|
3,06 m |
|
(315,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
745 |
Paas, Annika |
1999 |
|
2,81 m |
|
(280,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
747 |
Katona, Paula |
2000 |
|
2,44 m |
|
(225,0) |
|
|
5. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
2.328,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
|
|
36,0* |
|
566,0 |
|
|
669, Bajra Ajsa (1998) - 670, Krause Annabell (1998) 671, Berns Janina (1998) - 674, Melthiorre Alessia (2000) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
674 |
Melthiorre, Alessia |
2000 |
|
8,3* |
|
334,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
673 |
Wiechec, Jana |
1999 |
|
8,7* |
|
294,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
670 |
Krause, Annabell |
1998 |
|
8,8* |
|
(285,0) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
671 |
Berns, Janina |
1998 |
|
9,1* |
|
(258,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
671 |
Berns, Janina |
1998 |
|
19,50 m |
|
273,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
670 |
Krause, Annabell |
1998 |
|
18,00 m |
|
253,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
669 |
Bajra, Ajsa |
1998 |
|
16,50 m |
|
(233,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
674 |
Melthiorre, Alessia |
2000 |
|
3,01 m |
|
308,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
669 |
Bajra, Ajsa |
1998 |
|
2,95 m |
|
300,0 |
|
|
6. |
Eintracht Duisburg II. Mann. |
2.117,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM2) |
|
Eintracht Duisburg II. Mann. |
|
|
36,6* |
|
539,0 |
|
|
631, Winkler Lea (1998) - 633, Schmitz Dana (1998) 630, Stevens Loreen (1998) - 634, Gembolys Annika (1999) |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
634 |
Gembolys, Annika |
1999 |
|
8,7* |
|
294,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
630 |
Stevens, Loreen |
1998 |
|
8,7* |
|
294,0 |
|
|
50m (DM2) |
633 |
Schmitz, Dana |
1998 |
|
9,2* |
|
(249,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
630 |
Stevens, Loreen |
1998 |
|
20,00 m |
|
280,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
631 |
Winkler, Lea |
1998 |
|
13,50 m |
|
188,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
634 |
Gembolys, Annika |
1999 |
|
2,93 m |
|
297,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
631 |
Winkler, Lea |
1998 |
|
2,44 m |
|
225,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
633 |
Schmitz, Dana |
1998 |
|
2,42 m |
|
(222,0) |
|
|
1. |
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
4.470,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
635 |
Mendel, Laureen |
1998 |
|
7,6* |
|
413,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
638 |
Weick, Lena |
1998 |
|
8,1* |
|
355,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
637 |
Maas, Annika |
1998 |
|
3:03,40 |
|
361,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
640 |
Giersch, Johanna |
2000 |
|
3:12,40 |
|
329,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
639 |
Einbrecht, Jennifer |
1999 |
|
3:17,40 |
|
(313,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
635 |
Mendel, Laureen |
1998 |
|
1,34 m |
|
407,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
638 |
Weick, Lena |
1998 |
|
1,02 m |
|
190,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
637 |
Maas, Annika |
1998 |
|
3,61 m |
|
387,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
636 |
Hetzar, Eileen |
1998 |
|
3,53 m |
|
377,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
639 |
Einbrecht, Jennifer |
1999 |
|
3,42 m |
|
(363,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
636 |
Hetzar, Eileen |
1998 |
|
35,00 m |
|
445,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
639 |
Einbrecht, Jennifer |
1999 |
|
25,00 m |
|
340,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
|
|
30,5* |
|
866,0 |
|
|
637, Maas Annika (1998) - 636, Hetzar Eileen (1998) 638, Weick Lena (1998) - 635, Mendel Laureen (1998) |
|
|
2. |
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
3.893,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
768 |
Nelles, Pia |
1998 |
|
8,2* |
|
344,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
765 |
Sommer, Lea |
1998 |
|
8,2* |
|
344,0 |
|
|
50m (DM1) |
769 |
Schäfer, Lea |
1998 |
|
8,6* |
|
(304,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
767 |
Altenweg, Jana |
1999 |
|
3:06,80 |
|
349,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
768 |
Nelles, Pia |
1998 |
|
3:15,90 |
|
318,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
769 |
Schäfer, Lea |
1998 |
|
1,10 m |
|
247,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
764 |
Felde, Kim |
1998 |
|
1,06 m |
|
218,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
767 |
Altenweg, Jana |
1999 |
|
0,98 m |
|
(160,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
765 |
Sommer, Lea |
1998 |
|
3,41 m |
|
362,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
766 |
Mombele, Muamba |
1999 |
|
3,16 m |
|
328,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
769 |
Schäfer, Lea |
1998 |
|
3,02 m |
|
(309,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
764 |
Felde, Kim |
1998 |
|
27,00 m |
|
363,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
766 |
Mombele, Muamba |
1999 |
|
17,00 m |
|
240,0 |
|
|
4x50m (DM1) |
|
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
|
|
31,9* |
|
780,0 |
|
|
768, Nelles Pia (1998) - 765, Sommer Lea (1998) 766, Mombele Muamba (1999) - 764, Felde Kim (1998) |
|
|
1. |
Rumelner TV |
6.858,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
722 |
Nepicks, Julia |
1992 |
|
13,29 |
+0,0 |
536,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
724 |
Tonscheidt, Janine |
1993 |
GER |
13,41 |
+0,0 |
526,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
723 |
Block, Tatjana |
1993 |
GER |
13,65 |
+0,0 |
(506,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
727 |
Kantona, Carolin |
1993 |
|
14,92 |
+0,0 |
(411,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
728 |
Nies, Franzisca |
1993 |
GER |
15,32 |
+0,0 |
(384,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
726 |
Bosse, Melina |
1993 |
GER |
16,04 |
+0,0 |
(339,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
722 |
Nepicks, Julia |
1992 |
|
2:46,0* |
|
432,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
731 |
Konkowski, Sharina |
1993 |
GER |
3:00,3* |
|
373,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
733 |
Kamke, Lena |
1993 |
GER |
3:02,0* |
|
(366,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
729 |
Rosenbach, Hannah |
1992 |
GER |
1,54 m |
|
529,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
731 |
Konkowski, Sharina |
1993 |
GER |
1,38 m |
|
432,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
721 |
Lauer, Tamara |
1994 |
GER |
4,74 m |
|
520,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
720 |
Kolpatzeck, Kira |
1993 |
GER |
4,67 m |
|
513,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
729 |
Rosenbach, Hannah |
1992 |
GER |
4,52 m |
|
(496,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
724 |
Tonscheidt, Janine |
1993 |
GER |
4,36 m |
|
(478,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
730 |
Knierim, Gesche |
1992 |
GER |
4,32 m |
|
(473,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
722 |
Nepicks, Julia |
1992 |
|
4,30 m |
|
(471,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
726 |
Bosse, Melina |
1993 |
GER |
3,81 m |
|
(412,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
727 |
Kantona, Carolin |
1993 |
|
3,45 m |
|
(367,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
728 |
Nies, Franzisca |
1993 |
GER |
3,44 m |
|
(365,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
729 |
Rosenbach, Hannah |
1992 |
GER |
9,61 m |
|
457,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
721 |
Lauer, Tamara |
1994 |
GER |
9,27 m |
|
443,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
732 |
Di Raimondo, Aline |
1992 |
GER |
8,90 m |
|
(428,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
733 |
Kamke, Lena |
1993 |
GER |
6,38 m |
|
(313,0) |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
721 |
Lauer, Tamara |
1994 |
GER |
30,80 m |
|
506,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
720 |
Kolpatzeck, Kira |
1993 |
GER |
30,26 m |
|
501,0 |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
Rumelner TV |
|
|
52,5* |
|
1.090,0 |
|
|
729, Rosenbach Hannah (1992) - 723, Block Tatjana (1993) 724, Tonscheidt Janine (1993) - 722, Nepicks Julia (1992) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
Rumelner TV II. Staffel |
|
|
54,6* |
|
(1.002,0) |
|
|
725, Wiegandt Laura (1992) - 730, Knierim Gesche (1992) 732, Di Raimondo Aline (1992) - 731, Konkowski Sharina (1993) |
|
|
2. |
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
0,0 |
|
|
1. |
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
7.821,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
792 |
Deter, Dominik |
1992 |
GER |
11,69 |
+0,0 |
623,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
793 |
Sacherow, Philipp Alexander |
1992 |
GER |
12,41 |
+0,0 |
549,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
789 |
Weber, Christian |
1993 |
GER |
12,85 |
+0,0 |
(509,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
790 |
Schäfer, Jonas |
1993 |
GER |
2:59,3* |
|
569,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
788 |
Weysters, Phil |
1993 |
GER |
3:01,5* |
|
558,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
792 |
Deter, Dominik |
1992 |
GER |
1,68 m |
|
568,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
791 |
Shabo, Simon |
1993 |
GER |
1,64 m |
|
549,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
793 |
Sacherow, Philipp Alexander |
1992 |
GER |
1,56 m |
|
(509,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
792 |
Deter, Dominik |
1992 |
GER |
5,55 m |
|
550,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
789 |
Weber, Christian |
1993 |
GER |
5,02 m |
|
497,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
793 |
Sacherow, Philipp Alexander |
1992 |
GER |
4,96 m |
|
(491,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
791 |
Shabo, Simon |
1993 |
GER |
4,65 m |
|
(459,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
790 |
Schäfer, Jonas |
1993 |
GER |
11,44 m |
|
529,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
788 |
Weysters, Phil |
1993 |
GER |
11,37 m |
|
526,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
789 |
Weber, Christian |
1993 |
GER |
10,44 m |
|
(488,0) |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
790 |
Schäfer, Jonas |
1993 |
GER |
47,37 m |
|
620,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
788 |
Weysters, Phil |
1993 |
GER |
44,14 m |
|
598,0 |
|
|
Speerwurf (DM2) |
791 |
Shabo, Simon |
1993 |
GER |
24,21 m |
|
(434,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
TV Wanheimerort 1880 |
|
|
49,7* |
|
1.085,0 |
|
|
788, Weysters Phil (1993) - 789, Weber Christian (1993) 793, Sacherow Philipp Alexander (1992) - 791, Shabo Simon (1993) |
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LVN-Kreis Duisburg/Mülheim |
www.seltec.at |